Est

  • Comité Circonscription Est

  • Membres

    Président STREFF Ben
    Vice-présidente LENERT Paulette
    Vice-présidente BURTON Tess
    Secrétaire MULLER Anne
    Trésorier CAUDRON Claude
    Membre ADAM Simone
    Membre DELAUNOIS Paul
    Membre ERNSTER Francine
    Membre GASPERI Charles
    Membre HAGEN Mike
    Membre KUHN Philippe
    Membre LAURENT Jérôme
    Membre MARAGLINO Mike
    Membre WINKEL Elisha

     

  • Dräilännereck

  • Comité LSAP-Dräilännereck

    Président MATHAY Guy
    Vice-présidente ERNSTER Francine
    Secrétaire HIRTT Jim
    Trésorier NICOLAY Edmond
    Membre BERCHEM Jean
    Membre CAUDRON Claude
    Membre MULLER Annemie
    Membre WINKEL Elisha
  • Echternach

  • Comité LSAP-Echternach

    Présidente HEIM-MARTELING Danielle
    Secrétaire MARAGLINO Mike
    Trésorière JOHN-MULLER Marion
    Membre BIRGEN Luc
    Membre DENTER Patrick
    Membre JUNG Charel
    Membre MULLER Anne
    Membre SCHEUER Ben
    Membre STOLTZ Sandra
    Membre STRASSER  Jean-Claude
  • Grevenmacher

  • Contact
    M. Antonio CAVALEIRO
    21, rue Ste. Catherine
    L-6717 Grevenmacher
    e-mail: antonio.cavaleiro@pt.lu
    GSM: 621 296 707

    Comité LSAP-Grevenmacher

    Président CAVALEIRO Antonio
    Vice-présidente BURTON Tess
    Secrétaire MANTZ Lynn
    Trésorier SCHOLTES Jules-Mathias
    Membre FERREIRA LOPES Toni
    Membre GODEFROID Marc
    Membre GRÜN Gilles
    Membre KIEFFER-WELSCH Nathalie
    Membre LOETSCH Dorothée
    Membre MICHELY Patrick
    Membre WERNER Mathieu
  • Junglinster

  • Comité LSAP-Junglinster

    Président BREDEN John
    Secrétaire GAFFINE Mariette
    Trésorière MARTIN-ANCION Marie-Pol
    Membre GIANCOLA Claudio
    Membre HAGEN Mike
    Membre HUYBRECHTS Diane
    Membre LEOCI Vito
    Membre PETERS Marc
    Membre REITER René
    Membre SCHINTGEN Raymond
    Membre WINCKEL Errol
  • Mertert-Wasserbillig

  • Comité LSAP-Mertert-Wasserbillig

    Président LAURENT Jérôme
    Président d’honneur STEFANETTI Gust
    Vice-président FRANZEN Claude
    Vice-président KAISER Jean
    Secrétaire FRISCH Colette
    Trésorier HEYDER Lucien
    Trésorier adj. LANG-BOEVER Nadine
    Membre BECHTOLD Lucien
    Membre CARNERA Bruno
    Membre SIEGLER Marc
  • Munnerëf

  • Comité LSAP-Munnerëf

    Président ZBINDEN Sonja
    Secrétaire SCHEER Daniel
    Trésorière SCHANEN Jacky
    Membre DORNEANU Simona
    Membre HOHL-FANTINI Esther
    Membre WARNY Guy
    Membre ZBINDEN Ed
  • Roodt/Mensdorf/Flaxweiler

  • Comité LSAP-Roodt/Mensdorf/Flaxweiler

    Président WIRTZ Jean-François
    Vice-présidente KRIER-BECHBERGER Sylvie
    Secrétaire DELAUNOIS Paul
    Trésorier DA FONSECA GONÇALVES Pedro
    Membre DAHLEM Reinhold
    Membre HOLLERICH Roland
    Membre RODRIGUES Ana
    Membre SCHROEDER Paul
    Membre TOULARHMINE-ZERKTOUNI Mounia